The company DS GROUP was founded in 2012. It is a multi profiled company that unifies not only construction and development activities but also other spheres.
The company has taken an important place in the real estate market of Georgia by executing some of the biggest projects. The company is working on different construction projects, and the grand projects are planned to begin in the nearest future not only in Batumi but also in different cities of Georgia.
The company DS GROUP has got its own manufacturing that positively effects on work quality, execution terms and the cost of final products. It is a company where the quality, ecologically clean materials, modern architecture, real price, comfort and safety are the main criteria.
Advantages of the company
All projects of the company are invested by its own capital.DS GROUP is one of the best companies among developers of Adjara. Every project is a qualitative model for the others both in the construction of residential buildings and in the arrangement of the territory,on which the objects of our company are situated.
It may be noted that the company DS GROUP gives an opportunities in implementation for small business both for the local population as well as for anyone wishing from any part of the world.
It is no secret that around the city of Batumi DS MALL is really worth the focus of  investment.
This grandiose project includes residential complex of 5 blocks, and commercial real estate which only covering an area of 15800m2, also private terrace with a separate main entrance, two independent lifts on the third floor which is perfect for hotel or fitness club.
Equipped area is suitable for relaxing all comers, and entertainment complex will not let you get bored. For convenience, there is above-ground and underground car parkings, medical center, Spa.
The company huge benefit is installments without interest and without contributions with flexible individual approach to each client.